Real Broker
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3724 N Stanislaus ST, Stockton, CA 95204
1/16

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

3724 N Stanislaus ST, Stockton, CA 95204

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
3315 Larkin LN, Lincoln, CA 95648
1/22

$375,000

$399,900

6.2%
1 Bed1 Bath805 SqFt

3315 Larkin LN, Lincoln, CA 95648

Listed by Lyon RE Auburn

MetroList® Services, Inc
5980 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
1/49

$358,000

$400,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

5980 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
6252 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
1/48

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath730 SqFt

6252 Pony Express TRL, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

MetroList® Services, Inc
2916 N Platte WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835
1/35

$549,000

$550,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt

2916 N Platte WAY, Sacramento, CA 95835

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

MetroList® Services, Inc
2170 20th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95822
1/33

$605,000

$624,900

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

2170 20th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95822

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
5839 Park AVE, Marysville, CA 95901
1/28

$295,000

$325,000

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

5839 Park AVE, Marysville, CA 95901

Listed by Valley Fair Realty Corporation

MetroList® Services, Inc
2188 Maloney DR, Lincoln, CA 95648
1/32

$915,000

$928,000

1.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,352 SqFt

2188 Maloney DR, Lincoln, CA 95648

Listed by NextHome Collective

MetroList® Services, Inc
5447 Bootjack DR, Sacramento, CA 95842
1/39

$505,000

$505,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

5447 Bootjack DR, Sacramento, CA 95842

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
4740 Grist RD, Mariposa, CA 95338
1/62

$465,000

$449,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

4740 Grist RD, Mariposa, CA 95338

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
3120 Woodleigh LN, Cameron Park, CA 95682
1/38

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

3120 Woodleigh LN, Cameron Park, CA 95682

Listed by 1st American Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
14319 Oregon Peak RD, Dobbins, CA 95935
1/41

$279,000

$279,000

2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

14319 Oregon Peak RD, Dobbins, CA 95935

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
0 Artesia RD, Elverta, CA 95626
1/14

$450,000

$550,000

18.2%
49,299.44 Acres

0 Artesia RD, Elverta, CA 95626

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

MetroList® Services, Inc
6649 Steiner DR, Sacramento, CA 95823
1/17

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,032 SqFt

6649 Steiner DR, Sacramento, CA 95823

Listed by Walker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
3331 9th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95817
1/20

$412,000

$420,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

3331 9th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95817

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
1609 Testarossa WAY, Roseville, CA 95747
1/68

$920,000

$900,000

2.2%
6 Beds4 Baths3,540 SqFt

1609 Testarossa WAY, Roseville, CA 95747

Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
9226 Lucchesi DR, Sacramento, CA 95829
1/49

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

9226 Lucchesi DR, Sacramento, CA 95829

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
5729 Mascot AVE, Sacramento, CA 95824
1/24

$379,000

$350,000

8.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt

5729 Mascot AVE, Sacramento, CA 95824

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
11250 Golden Eagle DR, Auburn, CA 95602
1/70

$955,000

$975,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

11250 Golden Eagle DR, Auburn, CA 95602

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
3407 Stormy CT, Rocklin, CA 95765
1/47

$790,000

$795,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

3407 Stormy CT, Rocklin, CA 95765

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
314 Cobble Rock CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/75

$1,168,000

$1,199,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,402 SqFt

314 Cobble Rock CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
10562 Spring Valley Rd., Marysville, CA 95901
1/49

$586,000

$549,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

10562 Spring Valley Rd., Marysville, CA 95901

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
109 Silver Spruce CT, Galt, CA 95632
1/38

$535,000

$519,999

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

109 Silver Spruce CT, Galt, CA 95632

Listed by Carly Drebert

MetroList® Services, Inc
15574 Hinton RD, Pioneer, CA 95666
1/46

$177,500

$180,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

15574 Hinton RD, Pioneer, CA 95666

Listed by KW Central Valley

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker

Richard Abacan

+1(279) 219-3686 richard@abacanre.com

License ID: 02201080

1420 Kettner Blvd. # 100, Diego, CA, 92101, United States

Get My App

      Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

default
Real Broker

Richard Abacan

+1(279) 219-3686 richard@abacanre.com

License ID: 02201080

1420 Kettner Blvd. # 100, Diego, CA, 92101, United States

Get My App

      Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot